MM

DagUurPlaats
Woensdag14:00 - 16:00Sint-Michiel Campus

U8A, U9A, U10A

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag17:15- 18:30Campus Spoor West
Woensdag14:00 - 16:00Sint-Michiel Campus
Donderdag17:15 - 18:30Sippelbergstadion
Zondag09:30Edmond Machtens stadion

U7C, U9C, 11C, 13C

DagUurPlaats
Maandag17:00 - 18:00Sporthal Comenius
Donderdag17:00 - 18:00Sporthal Comenius

U11A

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag17:15 - 18:30Sippelbergstadion
Woensdag16:00 - 18:00Sint-Michiel Campus
Vrijdag17:15- 18:30Campus Spoor West
Zaterdag14:00 Sippelbergstadion

U12A, U13B

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag17:15 - 18:30Sippelbergstadion
Woensdag16:00 - 18:00Sint-Michiel 
Donderdag17:15 - 18:30Sippelbergstadion
Zaterdag14:00 Sippelbergstadion

U13A

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag17:15 - 18:30Sippelbergstadion
Woensdag16:00 - 17:00Campus Spoor West
Donderdag17:15 - 18:30Sippelbergstadion
Zaterdag14:00 Sippelbergstadion

U14A

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag17:15 - 18:30Sippelbergstadion
Woensdag16:00 - 17:00Campus Spoor West
Donderdag17:15 - 18:30Sippelbergstadion
Zondag11:00 Edmond Machtens Stadion

U16A

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag18:15 - 19:30Sippelbergstadion
Woensdag17:00 - 18:00Campus Spoor West
Donderdag18:15 - 19:30Sippelbergstadion
Zondag11:00 Edmond Machtens Stadion

U16C

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag18:30 - 19:30Sporthal Comenius
Donderdag18:15 - 19:30Sippelbergstadion
Zondag13:00Sippelbergstadion

Dames D

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag18:30 - 19:30Sporthal Comenius
Donderdag18:15 - 19:30Sippelbergstadion
Zondag15:00 / 16:00 / 17:00Sporthal Comenius

U20

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag18:30 - 20:00Sippelbergstadion
Woensdag17:00 - 18:00Campus Spoor West
Donderdag18:30 - 20:00Sippelbergstadion
Zaterdag15:30 Sippelbergstadion

Keepertraining - jeugd

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag

Groep 1: 17:30 - 18:30

Groep 2: 18:30 - 19:30

Sippelbergstadion

P3B

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag18:30 - 20:00Sippelbergstadion
Donderdag18:30 - 20:00Sippelbergstadion
Zaterdag15:30 - 17:00Sippelbergstadion

P3A, P1

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30Sippelbergstadion
Woensdag19:00 - 21:00Techniektraining
Donderdag20:00 - 21:30Sippelbergstadion
Zaterdag18:00 - 20:00Sippelbergstadion

Futsal D1

DagUurPlaats
Zondag17:00 - 18:30Sporthal Comenius

BZVC A

DagUurPlaats
Zondag15:00 - 16:00Sporthal Comenius

Keepertraining Dames

DagUurPlaats
Dinsdag19:30 - 20:30Sippelbergstadion